Menú

UD Coromoto

¡Creciendo en equipo!

Palmarés del Club

Equipo

Clasificación

Competición

Temporada

Benjamín Deportividad Fed. Tinerfeña de fútbol Liga Tenerife G-I 1993-1994
Benjamín Subcampeón Liga Tenerife G-IV 1996-1997
Benjamín Subcampeón Copa Francisco Marti 1996-1997
Feminas Campeón Copa Federación 1996-1997
Benjamín Subcampeón Copa Francisco Marti 1998-1999
Prebenjamín Subcampeón Copa Comité 1999-2000
Cadete Subcampeón Liga 2º Categoría, G I 2000-2001
Benjamín Campeón Liga 1º Categoría, G I 2000-2001
Alevín Subcampeón Liga Preferente, G VI 2000-2001
Alevín Campeón Copa Federación 2000-2001
Infantil Campeón Liga 1º Categoría, G I 2000-2001
Benjamín Campeón Liga Preferente, G III 2000-2001
Alevín Campeón Liga Preferente, G IV 2000-2001
Infantil Subcampeón Copa Ernesto García Darias 2000-2001
Infantil Campeón Liga Preferente, 2002-2003
Alevín Campeón Copa Federación 2003-2004
Alevín B Campeón Liga 2º Categoría, G II 2003-2004
Infantil Campeón Copa Don Pelayo 2003-2004
Cadete Campeón Liga 2º Categoría, G III 2003-2004
Prebenjamín Subcampeón Copa Julio Alonso 2004-2005
Benjamín Campeón Liga Preferente, G I 2004-2005
Infantil Subcampeón Liga Preferente, G I 2004-2005
Prebenjamín A Subcampeón Liga Preferente, G II 2005-2006
Alevín Campeón Liga Preferente, G II 2005-2006
Infantil A Campeón Liga Preferente, G II 2005-2006
Cadete Campeón Liga 1º Categoría, G IV 2005-2006
Cadete Campeón Liga Ascenso G IV 2005-2006
Prebenjamín Subcampeón LIGA   2ª CATEGORÍA G IV 2007-2008
UDCoromoto Deportividad FTF 2007-2008
Benjamín B Campeón Liga 2º Categoría, G IV 2008-2009
Juvenil A Subcampeón Liga 1º Categoría, G II 2008-2009
Cadete A Subampeón Liga 1º Categoría, G II 2008-2009
Cadete A Campeón Liga Ascenso G I 2008-2009
Infantil B Subcampeón Liga 2º Categoría, G II 2009-2010
Alevín A Subcampeón Liga 1º Categoría, G III 2010-2011
Cadete A Campeón Copa Alfredo Pedreira 2010-2011
Prebenjamín A Campeón Liga 1º Categoría, G II 2011-2012
Alevín B Subcampeón Liga 2º Categoría, GIV 2011-2012
Infantil A Subcampeón Liga 1º Categoría, G II 2011-2012
Juvenil A Campeón Liga, 1º Categoría G II 2011-2012
Juvenil A Ascenso a Preferente 2011-2012
Alevín B Subcampeón Liga 2º Categoría, G I 2012-2013
Alevín C Campeón Liga 2º Categoría, G V 2012-2013
Prebenjamín A Campeón Liga 2º Categoría G I 2012-2013
Prebenjamín A Campeón Copa Julito Alonso 2012-2013
Infantil A Subcampeón Liga 1º Categoría, G I 2013-2014

15662674114_21c24225df_o